Lehrkräfte und Klassen

Lehrkräfte und Klassen inkl. Sprechstunden im Schuljahr 2019/2020

LehrerKlassenSprechzeitenSonstiges
Bader, Wolfgangnach Vereinbarung
Balci, Özlennach Vereinbarung
Baumann, Walternach Vereinbarung
Beibl, Christinenach Vereinbarung
Betz, Markusmobil
Beyer, HenningMittwoch, 09:45 Uhr bis 10:30 Uhr
Blankenburg, Katrin6aDonnerstag, 11:30 Uhr bis 12:15 Uhr
Blattenberger, Margitnach Vereinbarung
Braun, ElisabethDienstag, 12:15 Uhr bis 13:00 Uhr
Braun, Michaelnach Vereinbarung
Daimer, Christiane2cMittwoch, 12:15 Uhr bis 13:00 Uhr
Denk, Susanne8bMontag, 10:30 Uhr bis 11:15 Uhr
Dietze, PatriciaDonnerstag, 13:00 Uhr bis 14:00 Uhr
Faltermeier, Monika5aFreitag, 11:30 Uhr bis 12:15 Uhr
Friedel, SabineElternzeit
Gaisbauer, JuliaElternzeit
Geppert, TeresaMittwoch, 11:30 Uhr bis 12:15 Uhr
Gerlsbeck, Susanne3aMittwoch, 10:30 Uhr bis 11:15 Uhr
Greipl, Anja1cMontag, 09:45 Uhr bis 10:30 Uhr
Gruschka, StephanieElternzeit
Gulba, Benjamin8cFreitag, 08:45 Uhr bis 09:30 Uhr
Haberl, Helga1bDienstag, 11:30 Uhr bis 12:15 Uhr
Häring, Kathrin2aFreitag, 11:30 Uhr bis 12:15 Uhr
Hübner, Gabrielejeden 1. Donnerstag im Monat, 11:30 Uhr bis 12:15 Uhr
Irlbacher, KarinMittwoch, 11:30 Uhr bis 12:15 Uhr
Junker, Danielamobil
Kasparbauer, Otto5bMontag, 10:30 Uhr bis 11:15 Uhr
Keilhacker, Albinenach Vereinbarung
Keller, Daniel9aDienstag, 10:30 Uhr bis 11:15 Uhr
Klanikow, Katja5cMontag, 09:45 Uhr bis 10:30 Uhr
Klingelhöfer, ChristineElternzeit
Kolell, Hermannnach Vereinbarung
Lindinger-Priller, MargotMittwoch, 09:45 Uhr bis 10:30 Uhr
Mauerer, Dominikmobil
Neumeier, Lisa1aMontag, 12:15 Uhr bis 13:00 Uhr
Ölkofner, Juliamobil
Paulsen, SandraElternzeit
Plank, Kristinamobil
Preiß, Christina7aMontag, 11:30 Uhr bis 12:15 Uhr
Probst, Katrinmobil
Prock, Bastian9bDonnerstag, 10:30 Uhr bis 11:45 Uhr
Radlmeier, Irenenach Vereinbarung
Rödig, Sabrina2bDonnerstag, 12:15 Uhr bis 13:00 Uhr
Romeick, GeorginaMontag, 09:45 Uhr bis 10:30 Uhr
Schanzmann, Susanne4bMontag, 12:15 Uhr bis 13:00 Uhr
Schneider, Sabine8aMontag, 08:45 Uhr bis 09:30 Uhr
Schreiber, Tamara3bDonnerstag, 13:00 Uhr bis 14:00 Uhr
Schropp, Manuel10/IIFreitag, 10:30 Uhr bis 11:15 Uhr
Schug, Monikanach Vereinbarung
Sela, Lydia4aDienstag, 12:15 Uhr bis 13:00 Uhr
Sitt, Matthiasmobil
Stahl, Ursula4bMittwoch, 09:45 Uhr bis 10:30 Uhr
Stanglmeier, Gabriele10/IMittwoch, 09:45 Uhr bis 10:30 Uhr
Straßer, LenaElternzeit
Täuber, Linanach Vereinbarung
Tungl, Andreasmobil
Wäckerle, Stephanie4cDienstag, 12:15 Uhr bis 13:00 Uhr
Waldhauser, PetraMittwoch, 10:30 Uhr bis 11:15 Uhr
Weber, Carolinanach Vereinbarung
Wehrum, Elisabethnach Vereinbarung
Werner, Melissa6bMittwoch, 11:30 Uhr bis 12:15 Uhr
Woitaschik, Sarah7bMittwoch, 08:45 Uhr bis 09:30 Uhr
Wyhnalek, Sabinenach Vereinbarung
Ziegltrum, VeronikaElternzeit

Stand: 08.10.2019